Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E54-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R97 Teams
Andrew Ogren
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Banta
( Red Spiders )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Schwartz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Fournier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Heimall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Westley Williams
( Blue Hammerhead sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R97 Teams
Anthony Ferrentino
( Lightning Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BRANDON GILKEY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Prouty
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Shaffer
( Golden Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Niels Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas St.Clair
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R97 Teams
Ashley Mcintosh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Rhoton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kayla Caamano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Chapman
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Reagan Barry
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Selena Zalpa
( Blue Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Guidi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Kenney
( Crush FC )
7
5 - 2 - 0
24
19
5
15
0
15
2.14
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Joeseph Peterson
( Lightning Tigers )
8
1 - 7 - 0
11
41
-30
3
0
3
0.38
0
Joshua Banta
( Red Bulls )
8
3 - 4 - 1
23
29
-6
10
0
10
1.25
0
Jud Crary
8
5 - 2 - 1
32
15
17
16
0
16
2.00
0
Nathan Truax
( Striikers )
8
5 - 3 - 0
36
35
1
15
0
15
1.88
0
Paul Gibney
( Shamrock Rovers )
8
1 - 7 - 0
31
48
-17
3
0
3
0.38
0
Richard Siles
( Silver Surfers )
7
3 - 4 - 0
22
28
-6
9
0
9
1.29
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
8
3 - 5 - 0
28
22
6
9
0
9
1.13
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Enzo Cante
( Crush )
8
4 - 3 - 1
15
22
-7
13
0
13
1.63
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Lee Brown
10
0 - 9 - 1
21
59
-38
1
0
1
0.10
0
Russell Toler
10
3 - 6 - 1
34
36
-2
10
0
10
1.00
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christian Morwood
8
8 - 0 - 0
23
5
18
23
0
23
2.87
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
6
5 - 1 - 0
22
10
12
15
0
15
2.50
0
GU05 - Region R97 Teams
David Herman
( Purple Rain )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Disberger
( Blue Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krista Boone
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Aguirre
( Ladybugs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Lumpkin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Castillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Weber
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Day
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R97 Teams
Andrea Rich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradford Lim
( Cotton Candy Crushers!!!! )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacqueline Dresow
( Awesome Axolotls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
jeff braun
( Purple Reign )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Figlewicz
( Blue Angels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maloree Nigg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Stevenson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Hadfield
( Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R97 Teams
Anthony Ferrentino
( Tony's Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brooke Kane
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Margaret Bailey
( Lavender Lady Lemurs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Dacuycuy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Niels Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Welch
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Gomez
( Cranberry Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Earn
( Yellow daisies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Warren Junowich
( Purple Reign )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kirk McIntosh
( Newport Crush )
8
7 - 0 - 1
38
9
29
22
0
22
2.75
0
GU10 - Region R97 Teams
Brittany Leighton
( Ms. Americana and the Heartbreak price (its a Taylor Swift song) )
7
3 - 3 - 1
11
8
3
33
0
33
4.71
0
Kerrie Rowe
8
0 - 7 - 1
7
26
-19
10
0
10
1.25
0
Paul Hadfield
( Purple Ninjas )
8
5 - 2 - 1
15
11
4
47
0
47
5.87
0
Russell Toler
8
4 - 3 - 1
16
14
2
43
0
43
5.37
0
Stephen Mang
( Peacocks )
9
5 - 2 - 2
17
7
10
55
0
55
6.11
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gabe Bowne
( Orange Crush )
6
2 - 2 - 2
13
11
2
8
0
8
1.33
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Marek
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
15
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Amy Douglass
( Midnight Mayhem )
10
6 - 3 - 1
25
17
8
19
0
19
1.90
0
Darien Kintner
( Blue RipTide )
8
5 - 3 - 0
18
14
4
15
0
15
1.88
0
Steve Roose
( ORANGE CRUSH )
10
3 - 6 - 1
27
44
-17
10
0
10
1.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dan Miller
( Orange Crush )
7
3 - 4 - 0
10
18
-8
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Grant Jeff
8
5 - 3 - 0
20
18
2
15
0
15
1.88
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ingrid Yankauskas
8
5 - 0 - 3
23
5
18
18
0
18
2.25
0
Will O'Connor
7
3 - 2 - 2
15
11
4
11
0
11
1.57
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]