Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E54-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R59 Teams
Danilo Moraga
( Mighty Dinos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gediminas Butrimavicius
( Purple Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neemia Curtean
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scot Simpson
( Blue Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Fidel Ibarra
( Green Beasts )
7
5 - 1 - 1
36
17
19
56
0
56
8.00
0
BU08 - Region R59 Teams
Joel Romero Soto
4
4 - 0 - 0
18
5
13
37
0
37
9.25
0
Kaitlin Rojas
( Blue Lightning )
8
6 - 2 - 0
37
21
16
59
0
59
7.37
0
Rene Silva
( Grey Wolves )
7
2 - 5 - 0
22
27
-5
27
0
27
3.86
0
Ryan Shusterman
( Dynamite )
7
3 - 4 - 0
26
33
-7
35
0
35
5.00
0
Shannon Vasquez
( Jets )
7
1 - 6 - 0
17
40
-23
21
0
21
3.00
0
Tyler Stodola
( Orange Peels )
7
4 - 3 - 0
29
23
6
40
0
40
5.71
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Kitt Keo
5
2 - 3 - 0
10
21
-11
24
0
24
4.80
0
Scot Simpson
7
7 - 0 - 0
44
6
38
70
0
70
10.00
0
BU10 - Region R59 Teams
Dalton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Silvoso
( Hot Dogs )
8
1 - 7 - 0
13
45
-32
18
0
18
2.25
0
Kitt Keo
6
1 - 5 - 0
19
22
-3
20
0
20
3.33
0
Michaela (Kaela) Dalton
8
7 - 1 - 0
29
9
20
63
0
63
7.87
0
Nick Poitras
( Magma Tigers )
6
5 - 1 - 0
23
13
10
46
0
46
7.67
0
Silvoso
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Simpson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joseph Silvoso
( Angels United )
8
6 - 1 - 1
29
15
14
67
0
67
8.38
0
Joshua De La Cruz
( Smashing Pumpkins )
8
6 - 2 - 0
36
20
16
61
0
61
7.62
0
Nicole Jaimes
( Terminators )
5
2 - 3 - 0
25
17
8
27
0
27
5.40
0
BU12 - Region R59 Teams
Tournament De La Cruz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Silvoso
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Gerardo Mejia
( Red Dragons )
8
2 - 6 - 0
16
28
-12
26
0
26
3.25
0
Javier Trujillo
( West Grove Milan )
7
7 - 0 - 0
44
4
40
70
0
70
10.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Resendo Cruz
( WestGrove United )
7
4 - 2 - 1
23
10
13
13
0
13
1.86
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Phillips
( West Grove United )
8
5 - 2 - 1
27
13
14
15
0
15
1.88
1
GU06 - Region R59 Teams
Javier Trujillo
( Lavender Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Brown
( Teal Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauren Papageorges
( The Tinkerbells )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Russell Kawasaki
( Pink Snowcats )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeff Brown
( Black Dragons )
6
2 - 4 - 0
18
24
-6
25
0
25
4.17
0
GU08 - Region R59 Teams
Alicia Hilke
( Electric Kickers )
8
3 - 5 - 0
24
30
-6
39
0
39
4.87
0
Jesus Reyes
( Sparkling Rubies )
8
6 - 2 - 0
29
14
15
62
0
62
7.75
0
Joshua De La Cruz
( Pink Lightning )
8
4 - 2 - 2
31
23
8
51
0
51
6.37
0
Kaitlin Rojas
( Cotton Candy Crazies )
8
2 - 6 - 0
15
27
-12
24
0
24
3.00
0
Kimberly Kapustin
( Teal Bubble Blasters )
8
3 - 3 - 2
26
29
-3
44
0
44
5.50
0
Roxanne Victoria
( Purple Dragons )
8
4 - 4 - 0
26
28
-2
39
0
39
4.87
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Angelina DeMatteo-Sgobba
( Champions )
8
3 - 5 - 0
16
26
-10
33
0
33
4.12
0
Ernest Wright
( Blue Strikers )
6
3 - 2 - 1
13
14
-1
34
0
34
5.67
0
Kimberly Kapustin
( Toxic Gummy Bears )
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
31
-28
3
0
3
0.60
0
GU10 - Region R59 Teams
Eric Howell
( Pink Thunder )
8
4 - 3 - 1
24
16
8
46
0
46
5.75
0
Natividad Rosas
( PURLE ROCK STARZ )
8
0 - 8 - 0
7
51
-44
6
0
6
0.75
0
Patrick Swantek
( Green Goblins )
8
5 - 2 - 1
21
8
13
51
0
51
6.37
0
Ralph Calvete159
( Los Alamitos GU10 Team WITH BYE )
8
6 - 2 - 0
33
10
23
58
0
58
7.25
0
Tournament Rosas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Swantek
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Wright
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kristin Barbour
( Wipeout )
8
6 - 1 - 1
31
16
15
19
0
19
2.37
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alfredo Bermudez
( América FC )
8
5 - 2 - 1
29
12
17
59
0
59
7.37
0
Brenda Garcia
( The Elites )
8
5 - 1 - 2
34
12
22
59
0
59
7.37
0
Dalaysia Ramirez
( Royals )
8
5 - 1 - 2
25
9
16
58
0
58
7.25
0
Gerardo Mejia
( Aqua Ladies )
8
1 - 7 - 0
5
29
-24
12
0
12
1.50
0
GU12 - Region R59 Teams
Tournament Bermudez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Ramirez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Uriarte
( Tsunamis )
8
5 - 2 - 1
17
13
4
16
0
16
2.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Dagoberto Hidalgo
( ✨ West Grove United ✨ )
8
6 - 1 - 1
31
9
22
65
0
65
8.13
0
Ron Reynolds
8
3 - 3 - 2
25
16
9
45
0
45
5.62
0
GU14 - Region R59 Teams
Tournament Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
TENT - Section Extra Team(s)
Manny Galvez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]