| Division
| | Date
| | Time
| | Game
| | | Teams
| | Park-Field
| | Circuit
| | Results
|
| BU08 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 01:00 PM | | 16508 Finals | | | H: E54-Johnson_G ( 1 ) Was Loser of # 16505 A: E54-Rubio_R ( 3 ) Was Loser of # 16506 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 4 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU08 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 02:00 PM | | 16507 Finals | | | H: E54-Medrano_J ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 16505 A: E54-Aravinthan_K ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 16506 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 4 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/17/2018   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 21112 Finals | | | H: E54-Garcia-Ortiz_R ( 6 ) Was Winner of # 21108 A: Winner of 9:45 ( 3 ) - Winner of # 21109 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School 1 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/16/2019   Saturday | | 01:15 PM | | 14793 Final | | | H: E54-Menjivar_G ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 22502 A: Winner of 9:30 ( 1 ) - Winner of # 14792 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 4 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23281 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E54-Menjivar 54B_G ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23219 A: E75-Rodriguez 75A_D ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23220 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23280 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K ( 3 ) - Winner of # 23217 A: E159-West 159B_J ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23218 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23279 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E54-Flores 54A_D ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23215 A: E177-Unruh 177A_H ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23216 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 4 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23278 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E159-Borey 159A_C ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23213 A: E94-Garcia 94A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23214 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 3 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 12:00 PM | | 23282 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E159-Borey 159A_C ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23278 A: E54-Flores 54A_D ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23279 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 12:00 PM | | 23283 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23280 A: E75-Rodriguez 75A_D ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23281 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 03:00 PM | | 23284 Round 4 Finals | | | H: E54-Flores 54A_D Was Winner of # 23282 A: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K Was Winner of # 23283 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Area E E54
| | Submit |
| BU10 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 01:00 PM | | 16814 Finals | | | H: E54-Perini_M ( 1 ) Was Loser of # 16790 A: E54-Cordova_R ( 4 ) Was Loser of # 16791 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 1 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU10 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 02:30 PM | | 16815 Finals | | | H: E54-Castro_R ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 16791 A: E54-Rodriguez_R ( 8 ) Was Winner of # 16790 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 1 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU12 | | 11/17/2018   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 21115 Finals | | | H: E54-Blas_A ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 21113 A: E54-Weston_T ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 21114 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU12 | | 11/16/2019   Saturday | | 02:00 PM | | 14853 Final | | | H: E54-Blas_A ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 14851 A: E54-Currie_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 22501 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU12 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 17034 Finals | | | H: E54-Tan_L ( 1 ) - Loser of # 17032 A: #Cons-02 ( 0 ) - Loser of # 17033 | | E54-Artesia High School Field 2 | | Fall E54
| | Forfeited |
| BU12 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 17035 Finals | | | H: E54-Gonzalez_M ( 2 ) - Winner of # 17032 A: E54-Nguyen_S ( 3 ) - Winner of # 17033 | | E54-Artesia High School Field 1 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU14 | | 11/03/2018   Saturday | | 10:15 AM | | 8813 Finals | | | H: Jason Dykes ( 0 ) - Winner of # 8810 A: Joe Cantlin ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 8811 | | E54-Haskell 2 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| BU14 | | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 02:30 PM | | 6287 Qtr. Finals | | | H: E54-Cantlin_J ( 6 ) A: E75-Minor_G ( 5 ) | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU08 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 01:00 PM | | 16512 Finals | | | H: E54-Ormonde_E ( 0 ) Was Loser of # 16511 A: E54-Tan_C ( 2 ) Was Loser of # 16510 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 5 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| GU08 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 02:00 PM | | 16513 Finals | | | H: E54-Ho_A ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 16511 A: E54-Chen_A ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 16510 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 5 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/17/2018   Saturday | | 12:15 PM | | 21123 Finals | | | H: Winner of 8:30 - Winner of # 21120 A: E54-Santoro_J Was Winner of # 21121 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School 2 | | Fall E54
| | Submit |
| GU10 | | 11/16/2019   Saturday | | 01:15 PM | | 14822 Final | | | H: Winner of 8:15 - Winner of # 22504 A: Winner of 9:30 - Winner of # 14821 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School 3 | | Fall E54
| | Submit |
| GU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23326 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E54-Kim 54A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23318 A: E177-Cops 177B_A ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23319 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 3 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23327 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23320 A: E94-Oliver 94A_A ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23321 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 4 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23329 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E75-Guzman 75A_C ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23324 A: E59-Lane 59B_S ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23325 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23328 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E94-Toscano 94B_R ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23322 A: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23323 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 01:30 PM | | 23331 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23328 A: E59-Lane 59B_S ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23329 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 01:30 PM | | 23330 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E54-Kim 54A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23326 A: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23327 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 03:30 PM | | 23332 Round 4 Finals | | | H: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23330 A: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23331 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 17028 Finals | | | H: E54-Gomez_J ( 1 ) - Winner of # 17025 A: E54-Gonzalez_M ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 17026 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 6 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| GU10 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 01:00 PM | | 17027 Finals | | | H: #Cons-01 - Loser of # 17025 A: E54-Dooley_J Was Loser of # 17026 | | E54-Cabrillo Adult School Field 6 | | Fall E54
| | Canceled |
| GU12 | | 11/17/2018   Saturday | | 02:45 PM | | 21119 Finals | | | H: Winner of 8:30 - Winner of # 21116 A: Winner of 12:15 - Winner of # 21117 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Fall E54
| | Submit |
| GU12 | | 11/09/2019   Saturday | | 11:00 AM | | 22511 Final | | | H: E54-Hernandez_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 22506 A: E54-Soares_G ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 22507 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| GU12 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 17029 Finals | | | H: E54-Currie_J ( 2 ) A: E54-Salcedo_E ( 3 ) | | E54-Artesia High School Field 1 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| GU12 | | 11/18/2023   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 17030 Finals | | | H: E54-Srikongsri_S ( 2 ) A: E54-Salcedo_E ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 17029 | | E54-Artesia High School Field 1 | | Fall E54
| | Posted |
| GU14 | | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 12:30 PM | | 6298 Qtr. Finals | | | H: E54-Jaramillo_R ( 4 ) A: E75-Mir_N ( 0 ) | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Area E E54
| | Posted |